ДжипСервис+

» ГРАФИК дежурства учителей в 1 полугодии 2020/2021 учебного года

ГРАФИК дежурства учителей в 1 полугодии 2020/2021 учебного года

День недели

Вестибюль, столовая

1 этаж

2 этаж

3 этаж

2 этаж

блока Б

1 этаж

блока В

2 этаж

блока В

3 этаж

блока В

Понедельник

Логвин Н.А.

Короткевич В.Г.

Кучинская Е.В.

(каб.101-109)

 

Чайкова Е.В. (каб.205-217)

Рыбакова Е.С.

 (каб.207-218)

 Карпенко С.Э.

 (каб.302-305)

Романов В.А.

 (каб.306-311)

 Гриневич В.Н.

(каб.313-319)

 

Волкова З.В.

(каб.6-12)

 

Новикова Н.А.

(каб.410-405)

Левченко А.М.

(каб.401-404)

 

Важкая А.И. (каб.510-513)

Гракун О.Н.

(каб.515-516)

Зайцева С.В.

(каб.601-605)

Старосотникова Ж.Ф.

 

Вторник

Стрижанов В.М.

Короткевич В.Г.

Трофимова М.А.

(каб.101-109)

 

Проворотова Н.С. (каб.205-217)

Ларионова Г.В.

(каб.207-218)

Воробьева Е.В. (каб.302-305)

Порошкова Л.В.

Гриневич В.Н.

 (каб.306-311)

Пархамович В.И.

(каб.313-319)

Подгайская М.К.

(каб.6-12)

 

 

Лобач Т.В. (каб.410-405)

Пархамович Л.И. (каб.401-404)

 

Ольховская Н.И. (каб.510-513)

Савицкая Ж.А.

(каб.515-516)

Богданович Е.В. (каб.601-605)

Дедкова Л.Д

(каб.607-615)

 

Среда

Коронец В.М.

Сыранков А.С.

Костромина О.А.

(каб.101-109)

 

Примаченко Е.П. (каб.205-217)

Матюлина С.В.

(каб.207-218)

Выдрова Е.П. (каб.302-305)

Зайцева Е.Н. (каб.306-311)

Ракитская М.Е.

(каб.313-319)

Потапович С.М.

(каб.6-12)

 

 Новикова Н.А.

 (каб.410-405)

 Максимова Е.А.

 (каб.401-404)

Гринченко Е.Б. (каб.510-513)

Гракун О.Н.

(каб.515-516)

Новикова Ю.А. (каб.601-605)

Карпекова Т.А.

(каб.607-615)

 

 

Четверг

Карлов А.А.

Филоненко Ю.В.

Сыранков А.С.

(каб.101-109)

 

Примаченко Е.П. (каб.205-217)

Батурина Е.А.

(каб.207-218)

Царева Е.А.

(каб.302-305)

Балычева Н.И.

(каб.306-311)

Соколовская Г.В. Степаненкова Ю.А.

(каб.313-319)

Кононкова И.Н.

(каб.6-12)

 

Малаховская О.С.

(каб.401-404)

Левченко А.М.

(каб.401-404)

 

Гринченко Е.Б. (каб.510-513)

Савицкая Ж.А.

(каб.515-516)

 

Степанчикова Л.А. (каб.601-605)

Крюковская И.М.

(каб.607-615)

 

 

Пятница

Кулешов М.В.

Сыранков А.В.

Филоненко Ю.В.

(каб.101-109)

 

Козлов В.Г. (каб.205-217)

Кухаренко И.И.

(каб.207-218)

Новикова Т.В. (каб.302-305)

Ракова О.А. (каб.306-311)

Филипенко А.В.

(каб.313-319)

Минчукова Е.П.

(каб.6-12)

 

Пархамович Л.И. (каб.401-404)

Румянцева Ю.А.

 (каб.401-404)

 

Ольховская Н.И. (каб.510-513)

Важкая А.И.

(каб.515-516)

Литвинова С.Е. (каб.601-605)

Прохорова Л.С.

(каб.607-615)

 


^ Наверх